ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Α’ΓΥΡΟΥ

Πρωτάθλημα Λήμνου 2019-20

0

1η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ2-3ΑΟΜΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29/911.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ3-0ΘΑΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28/916.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕΛ0-4ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29/916.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ5-2ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28/916.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ1-1ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29/916.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ---

2η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ2-3ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 5/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΑΟΜ3-4ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 6/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΘΑΝΟΣ3-2ΑΕΛΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 5/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ0-4ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 6/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ2-0ΑΡΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 6/1011.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

3η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1-2ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1016.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕΛ2-6ΑΟΜΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1011.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ6-2ΘΑΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ2-3ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ0-4ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ

4η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ9-0ΑΕΛΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ0-4ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΜΥΡΙΝΑ0-1ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΘΑΝΟΣ1-0ΑΡΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20/1011.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ0-1ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΡΕΠΟΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ

5η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ2-2ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1011.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΕΛ1-7ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 28/1015.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ1-1ΑΟΜΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1015.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3-1ΘΑΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ3-1ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1015.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

6η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ4-0ΑΡΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ2-1ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ6-1ΑΕΛΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/1115.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟΜ3-2ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΘΑΝΟΣ1-9ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/1111.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ

7η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ0-3ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10/1111.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ1-3ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ4-1ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ2-4ΑΟΜΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ0-2ΘΑΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΡΕΠΟΑΕΛ

8η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ2-0ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ4-1ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ4-1ΑΡΗΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/1115.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕΛ0-6ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΟΜ6-0ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/1111.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟΘΑΝΟΣ

9η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ0-6ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 23/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ3-2ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 23/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ0-5ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24/1111.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ4-1ΑΕΛΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΘΑΝΟΣ1-1ΑΟΜΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ

10η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ2-0ΘΑΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1/1215.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ5-1ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1/1211.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ0-1ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/1115.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕΛ4-3ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1/1215.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ4-0ΑΡΗΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/1115.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟΑΟΜ

11η αγωνιστική

ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΑΟΜ0-1ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 7/1215.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΘΑΝΟΣ0-4ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8/1215.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ0-5ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8/1215.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ4-1ΑΕΛΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8/1211.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1-8ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 9/1215.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟΑΡΗΣ

Αφήστε μια απάντηση

Η διεύθυνση email σας δεν θα δημοσιευθεί.

X