Βαθμολογία Πρωταθλήματος Λήμνου

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 2018-19

ΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘΜΟΙΑΓΩΝΕΣΝΙΗΓΚΟΛ +ΓΚΟΛ -
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ2710901567
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2510811418
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ21107033814
ΑΕΛ510126836
ΜΥΡΙΝΑ18106043219
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ7102171332
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ7101261740
ΘΑΝΟΣ11103251937
ΑΡΗΣ9103071142
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ181050412422
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ010009554
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ2810910566

1η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΑΡΗΣ1-4ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΜΥΡΙΝΑ1-5ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ1-3ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ0-4ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2-2ΘΑΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ7-0ΑΕΛΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
2η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ9-0ΑΡΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ0-3ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13/1016.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ8-1ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14/1011.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ1-4ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14/1011.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ6-0ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΑΕΛ2-2ΘΑΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
3η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΜΥΡΙΝΑ1-3ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ0-6ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ1-3ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1-5ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21/1011.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΘΑΝΟΣ0-10ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20/1016.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ3-0ΑΕΛΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21/1016.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
4η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ11-0ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 29/1015.30ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ0-5ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/1011.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ5-0ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 29/1015.30ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ7-3ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 28/1015.30ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ1-3ΘΑΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/1015.30ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΕΛ0-6ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 28/1015.30ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
5η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ0-5ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4/1111.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ0-1ΑΡΗΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ0-6ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4/1111.00ΜΡΙΝΑΣ
ΘΑΝΟΣ0-3ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ8-0ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΜΥΡΙΝΑ4-1ΑΕΛΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
6η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ5-0ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ0-5ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΜΥΡΙΝΑ5-2ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/1115.00ΜΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ7-1ΘΑΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/1111.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ1-2ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/1115.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕΛ2-2ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/1111.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
7η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΘΑΝΟΣ0-8ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4-2ΑΡΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/1111.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ3-2ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ2-2ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/1111.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ0-3ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ0-2ΑΕΛΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
8η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ1-5ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ1-4ΘΑΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/1115.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΜΥΡΙΝΑ3-1ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/1115.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ0-5ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/1111.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ5-0ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/1115.00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕΛ0-6ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/1111.00ΜΡΙΝΑΣ
9η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ0-2ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/1215.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ10-1ΑΡΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/1211.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΘΑΝΟΣ0-3ΜΥΡΙΝΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/1211.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ6-1ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/1215.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ1-2ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/1215,00ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ3-1ΑΕΛΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/1215.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
10η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΤΟΣΣΚΟΡΕΚΤΟΣΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ4-1ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 9/1215.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ2-1ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 9/1215.00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
ΜΥΡΙΝΑ1-3ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 8/1215.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ0-7ΘΑΝΟΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 9/1211.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ3-1ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 8/1215.00ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
ΑΕΛ0-3ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 9/1211.00ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
X